How much is the beer at the Oktoberfest 2018?
Wollen Sie diese Seite auf Deutsch lesen?

In 2018, you will have to pay at least 11,10€ for a beer in a large tent.

After the lease for the large Oktoberfest tent has been augmented, its hosts announced drastic increases in beer prices for 2018. The large tents charge between 11,10€ and 11,50€ this year.
 Beer 2018Beer 2017Raise in %Weißbier 2018Weißbier 2017SodaSpeziWater

Large Tents

Armbrustschützenzelt11,4010,855,07  9,909,909,90
Augustiner-Festhalle11,1010,703,74  8,808,808,80
Bräurosl11,4010,904,59  10,0010,008,00
Fischer-Vroni11,3510,953,65  7,0010,408,40
Hacker-Festzelt11,4010,904,59  9,609,609,60
Hofbräu-Festzelt11,4010,904,59  9,209,209,20
Käfer Wiesnschänke11,5010,905,5015,6015,408,609,807,80
Löwenbräu-Festzelt11,5010,806,48  7,0010,209,00
Marstall11,5010,905,5014,0012,809,609,609,60
Ochsenbraterei11,2010,704,67  7,009,409,40
Schottenhamel-Festhalle11,4510,954,57   9,807,00
Schützen-Festzelt11,4010,904,59  9,80 9,80
Weinzelt   15,9015,609,00 11,60
Winzerer Fähndl11,5010,955,02  10,4010,609,90

Small Tents

Ammers Hühnerbraterei10,8010,800,0013,0013,009,709,707,50
Feisingers Kas- & Weinstuben   13,2013,009,809,809,20
Fisch-Bäda11,10  13,8011,80 10,6010,60
Glöckle-Wirt11,2010,902,7512,8012,408,008,008,00
Goldener Hahn11,4010,904,5913,2012,8010,5010,507,00
Heinz Wurst- und Hühnerbraterei10,9510,801,3912,4012,2011,339,608,60
Hochreiters Haxnbraterei11,9510,703,2713,0012,60 8,408,40
Heimer Entenbraterei10,9010,701,8712,4012,40 9,808,00
Kalbsbraterei11,3010,804,6312,3011,8010,2010,209,00
Münchner Knödelei10,9010,800,9313,6013,209,809,807,80
Poschner11,5010,905,5013,0012,6010,2010,208,60
Vinzenz Murr Metzgerstubn10,9010,701,8713,2013,209,909,908,00
Weißbiergarten10,9010,602,8311,6011,609,609,909,60
Wildstuben11,3510,854,6111,8011,809,609,608,60
Wirtshaus im Schichtl10,7010,700,0013,2012,40 9,607,80
Zum Stiftl10,9010,900,0012,2012,2010,75 7,10
Zur Bratwurst11,4010,855,0712,5011,80 9,0010,57

Oide Wiesn

Festzelt Tradition11,1010,654,2312,2011,907,0010,207,00
Herzkasperl Festzelt11,2010,704,6713,00 9,6010,407,80
Museumszelt10,8010,601,8911,6011,609,609,609,20
Zur Schönheitskönigin10,9510,702,3412,4011,608,7511,508,75

Facebook Twitter Google Pinterest