Wollen Sie diese Seite auf Deutsch lesen?

Despite a long discussion, the Oktoberfest beer price 2017 will not be capped. The hosts once again raised prices for beer and especially water.

Beer 2017Beer 2016Raise in %Weißbier 2017Weißbier 2016SodaSpeziWater

Large Tents

Armbrustschützenzelt10,8510,552,849,909,90
Augustiner-Festhalle10,7010,402,888,308,308,30
Bräurosl10,9010,602,839,609,608,00
Fischer-Vroni10,9510,603,309,4010,408,40
Hacker-Festzelt10,9010,602,839,609,609,60
Hofbräu-Festzelt10,9010,602,839,209,209,20
Käfer Wiesnschänke10,9010,602,8315,4014,808,409,807,80
Löwenbräu-Festzelt10,8010,601,8910,209,00
Marstall10,9010,602,8312,8012,409,609,609,60
Ochsenbraterei10,7010,452,399,409,40
Schottenhamel-Festhalle10,9510,553,799,808,60
Schützen-Festzelt10,9010,602,839,809,80
Weinzelt15,6015,609,0011,60
Winzerer Fähndl10,9510,603,309,9010,209,20

Small Tents

Ammers Hühnerbraterei10,8010,601,8913,0012,409,709,707,50
Feisingers Kas- & Weinstuben13,0012,609,809,809,20
Fisch-Bäda10,8011,8010,6010,6010,60
Glöckle-Wirt10,9010,503,8112,4011,908,008,008,00
Goldener Hahn10,9010,503,8112,8012,209,909,907,00
Heinz Wurst- und Hühnerbraterei10,8010,403,8512,2011,8010,669,408,60
Hochreiters Haxnbraterei10,7010,402,8812,6012,208,408,40
Heimer Entenbraterei10,7012,408,009,608,00
Kalbsbraterei10,8010,453,3511,8011,409,609,608,00
Münchner Knödelei10,8013,209,609,607,80
Poschner10,9010,602,8312,6012,209,409,808,40
Vinzenz Murr Metzgerstubn10,7010,600,9413,2012,8010,2010,208,40
Weißbiergarten10,6010,401,9211,6011,609,609,609,20
Wildstuben10,8510,651,8811,8011,809,609,608,60
Wirtshaus im Schichtl10,7010,402,8812,4012,207,80
Zum Stiftl10,9010,602,8312,2011,8010,757,10
Zur Bratwurst10,8510,701,4011,8011,409,0010,57

Oide Wiesn

Festzelt Tradition10,6510,402,4011,9011,509,009,907,20
Herzkasperl Festzelt10,709,6010,407,80
Museumszelt10,6011,609,609,609,20
Zur Schönheitskönigin10,7011,6010,5010,509,75
Facebook Twitter Google Pinterest